Спортсмены

СПОРТСМЕНЫ-МОТОТУРИСТЫ РОССИИ

№ удост ФИО КАТЕГОРИЯ
0001 Галицкий Алексей Игоревич III II III II
0002 Кочетков Сергей Игоревич IV III
0003 Бочкарев Андрей Валерьевич IV
0004 Коровин Максим Вячеславович IV
0005 Гаврилов Василий Игоревич IV
0006 Богомолов Александр III
0007 Железкин Михаил III
0008 Корякин Владимир IV V
0009 Морозов Владимир Васильевич II III III II
0010 Омарова Софья Алеевна II II IV II
0011 Миндолина Марина Викторовна III III III IV IV IV III II
0012 Шашков Дмитрий Владимирович V V II III IV III
0013 Кодзаев Алан Хаджимуратович V
0014 Прокофьев Сергей Александрович V VI
0015 Граевский Олег Арнольдович IV
0016 Рахов Александр Валерьевич V IV
0017 Неделяев Михаил Викторович V III
0018 Алексеев Евгений III
0019 Рыманов Александр III
0020 Акчурин Рашид III
0021 Абрамов Олег III
0022 Хехерина Елена Александровна III IV
0023 Бобровник Анатолий III
0024 Булюхин Юрий III
0025 Руленкова Виктория Вячеславовна II IV
0026 Горшенев Сергей III
0027 Иськов Владимир III
0028 Строгов Евгений Евгеньевич II II
0029 Кожин Герман Константинович II II
0030 Кожаков Даниил VI
0031 Владимирова Наталья VI
0032 Васильев Олег VI
0033 Рябов Игорь Николаевич IV
0034 Гречишкина Анна Анатольевна VI III II
0035 Филина Марина Юрьевна II
0036 Суздалев Дмитрий Владимирович IV VI
0037 Павлин Ян III
0038 Курапов Сергей Владимирович III
0039 Дедков Николай III
0040 Леонов Алексей III
0041 Перов Дмитрий I
0042 Пичугин Дмитрий I
0043 Третяк Констанитин III
0044 Зименков Николай III
0045 Зыков Михаил Владимирович IV
0046 Рупинец Сергей II
0047 Крутов Юрий Петрович II VI VI
0048 Штаньков Александр III
0049 Воронков Роман IV
0050 Новиков Николай Анатольевич III II IV VI III II
0051 Ильянов Сергей V
0052 Тюнтяев Андрей V
0053 Уткин Сергей Владимирович III V IV II III IV III III III V
0054 Пашута Олег III V IV IV
0055 Новоселов Дмитрий III
0056 Новиков Иван Николаевич IV II II II II
0057 Бачкин Владимир Владимирович IV
0058 Рошковский Дмитрий II
0059 Михеев Лев II
0060 Засыпкин Иван II
0061 Сочков Александр II
0062 Савинков Константин II III IV III
0063 Зубов Антон II III
0064 Строгов Вадим Евгеньевич II
0065 Конев Максим III
0066 Чекунков Роман Сергеевич V
0067 Шлыков Дмитрий Александрович V IV
0068 Малинин Александр Сергеевич V
0069 Самсонов Максим II
0070 Коваль Никита Андреевич II
0071 Субботин Олег IV
0072 Максаев Максим IV
0073 Лапий Виктор IV
0074 Лутков Андрей Николаевич IV VI II VI III
0075 Тубольцев Евгений Викторович IV
0076 Савич Анатолий Викторович III II IV III III VI
0077 Кочкаев Олег III
0078 Вязьмин Павел Васильевич III III V
0079 Залялетдинов Андрей Хамидович III
0080 Ефремов Александр IV
0081 Тышковский Дмитрий Романович V
0082 Блюднов Евгений Валерьевич II VI
0083 Кондрашов Руслан Евгеньевич II VI
0084 Масляницын Сергей II
0085 Черная Олеся Александровна VI
0086 Черный Виктор Дмитриевич VI
0087 Балаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич VI
0088 Завальский Геннадий VI
0089 Коверов Антон IV
0090 Харитонов Вадим II
0091 Чубаков Денис II
0092 Мартышкин Андрей Александрович VI
0093 Бочанов Владимир Александрович IV
0094 Еременко Григорий Юрьевич IV
0095 Лоскутов Анатолий Анатольевич IV
0096 Саворенко Максим Михайлович IV V IV V V
0097 Рублева Наталья Витальевна I II I I II I II
0098 Илюшкин Павел Валерьевич IV V
0099 Фролова Елена Владимировна IV II
0100 Токмачев Михаил Николаевич
0101 Никулин Дмитрий Юрьевич I V VI VI
0102 Вязовкин Евгений Алексеевич I
0103 Гаврилин Василий Вячеславович IV
0104 Ялинич Константин Леонидович IV
0105 Лебедь Юлия Григорьевна V V II VI IV IV III II II IV II III I III
0106 Зюбин Юрий Николаевич IV IV III IV IV IV
0107 Зюбин Александр Николаевич IV IV III IV IV
0108 Корсун Роман Владимирович IV III IV IV
0109 Кретов Алексей Михайлович II IV IV
0110 Кузнецов Виктор Валерьевич II
0111 Ястребова Евгения Анатольевна II
0112 Смирнов Антон Николаевич III
0113 Агапов Александр Петрович III II III
0114 Бутовская Анастасия Сергеевна III III II
0115 Голованов Александр Владимирович III III II
0116 Львов Андрей Вячеславович III II
0117 Лемехов Юрий Владимирович III III II
0118 Курков Дмитрий Владимирович III III II
0119 Петров Евгений Анатольевич III III
0120 Пучков Андрей Александрович III III
0121 Юшкин Леонид III
0122 Цуков Алексей III
0123 Маслов Павел Александрович III
0124 Богачев Дмитрий III
0125 Королёв Григорий III
0126 Лобанов Павел III
0127 Кузнецов Леонид III
0128 Баранов Александр II
0129 Малышев Александр II
0130 Юмашев Владислав II
0131 Богачев Кирилл II
0132 Вавилова Ольга II
0133 Кузнецова Арина II
0134 Кокарев Денис Сергеевич III III
0135 Разуваев Дамир Викторович III
0136 Иеромонах Гурий (Гусев Дмитрий Александрович ) IV V II
0137 Меловски Ристо I
0138 Свинарски Томас I
0139 Зелигер Том I
0140 Косоногов Иван Сергеевич II
0141 Тихомирова Елена Сергеевна VI
0142 Парсенюк Дмитрий VI
0143 Громов Вадим VI
0144 Селезенев Юрий I
0145 Федюшин Сергей Анатольевич VI IV VI
0146 Ломкин Роман Александрович VI
0147 Омаров Вагиф Алеевич III
0148 Зала Сильвио V
0149 Грицунов Сергей Сергеевич IV IV III III IV
0150 Стародубцев Евгений Геннадьевич VI
0151 Горшков Олег Владимирович I IV III IV III IV II III II III III
0152 Тингаев Руслан Алексеевич I IV
0153 Тарабановский Роман Федорович IV IV
0154 Романов Александр Степанович II III
0155 Гвардин Сергей Иванович VI
0156 Журавлев Антон IV
0157 Харитонов Олег Анатольевич
0158 Семенов Денис Вячеславович II III I IV
0159 Иглин Роман Павлович IV III IV
0160 Куранов Александр Альбертович V IV
0161 Пасечнюк Николай Анатольевич IV VI IV VI V IV
0162 Бондаренко Валерий Анатольевич II
0163 Сарахман Анатолий Владимирович V
0164 Меньшиков Дмитрий Владимирович VI
0165 Мичков Даниил Анатольевич V
0166 Зализовский Станислав Юрьевич V
0167 Васин Алексей Григорьевич V V V I
0168 Лысых Евгений Николаевич IV
0169 Ким Олег Петрович VI
0170 Филиппов Игорь Ильич VI
0171 Барканов Сергей Дмитриеевич VI
0172 Романов Максим Юрьевич VI
0173 Кирияк Андрей Матвеевич VI
0174 Лищенко Василий Валерьевич V
0175 Салмин Владимир Вениаминович III
0176 Лагунова Елизавета Анатольевна IV
0177 Лагунов Александр Николаевич III
0178 Шемчук Игорь Владимирович VI
0179 Федотов Алексей Евгеньевич IV III III III
0180 Шаталов Алексей Сергеевич II IV
0181 Капустин Евгений Вячеславич IV III IV
0182 Гнутиков Виталий Александрович IV
0183 Архимандрит Герасим (Шевцов) I
0184 Волков Юрий Артемович I IV IV III III II III II II VI IV V II
0185 Лапынин Евгений Вячеславович II
0186 Кутюхин Михаил Александрович IV IV IV IV IV III
0187 Люшин Сергей VI I
0188 Мамай Сергей Василевич I IV II II II III IV V
0189 Зайцев Алексей Игоревич I IV
0190 Карбасников Андрей Борисович III IV
0191 Калашников Вячеслав Александрович II IV
0192 Вейде Константин Александрович IV VI V III III
0193 Ризаев Сергей Николаевич IV III IV
0194 Смоктий Алексей Игоревич II
0195 Новик Сергей Александрович IV
0196 Кутюхин Михаил Александрович VI
0197 Арцыбасова Андрей Александрович IV
0198 Антонов Сергей Сергеевич IV
0199 Вальков Иван Александрович IV
0200 Анищенко Глеб Андреевич IV
0201 Дубинин Илья Юрьевич IV
0202 Кабанов Алексей Леонидович IV
0203 Кабанов Сергей Леонидович IV
0204 Катков Станислав Робертович IV
0205 Кожуров Андрей Анатольевич IV
0206 Коприков Артем Александрович IV
0207 Крук Михаил Геннадьевич IV
0208 Натореев Семен Леонидович IV
0209 Савельева Михаила Вячеславовича IV II
0210 Голощапов Михаил Валерьевич IV
0211 Бочаров Игорь Геннадевич IV I
0212 Крылов Дмитрий   Александрович IV
0213 Колпаков Михаил Сергеевич V
0214 Петри Евгений Владимирович II I I I III III
0215 Латышев Роман Вячеславович VI
0216 Кисилев Владимир Леонидович II V III II I V V
0217 Федорченко Евгений Алексеевич V IV
0218 Баталов Владимир Николаевич I I III I
0219 Калалб Валерий Викторович V
0220 Павловский Андрей Владимирович VI
0221 Медников Дмитрий Львович VI
0222 Новиков Алексей Алексеевич IV III III II V
0223 Глазков Михаил Александрович V V
0224 Моисеев Дмитрий Юрьевич III
0225 Сурус Алексей Алексеевич V
0226 Лосев Денис Владимирович V
0227 Кореев Максим Евгеньевич I II IV
0228 Мялицын Владислав Владимирович I II IV
0229 Воронков Борис Александрович II V V IV
0230 Кобяк Павел Федорович II III III IV IV VI
0231 Алексеев Александр Борисович VI
0232 Поляков Виталий Владимирович VI
0233 Шатунова Ирина Николаевна IV
0234 Пономарев Алексей Михайлович VI
0235 Бершадский Александр Владимирович IV
0236 Тоцкий Игорь Сергеевич V III IV
0237 Бархатов Михаил Эрнестович V VI
0238 Алтынников Вадим Валерьевич I
0239 Голикова Ксения Евгеньевна I
0240 Карпов Александр Маркович I
0244 Мураев Александр Николаевич V
0245 Алимов Николй Владимирович V
0246 Иванов Вячеслав Александрович I
0247 Емендеев Эдуард Евгеньевич III
0248 Балицкий Адель Михайлович III IV II II III
0249 Вязьмин Павел Васильевич III III V
0250 Новиков Николай Анатольевич III II IV VI III II V II III
0251 Головин Михаил Андреевич III
0252 Григоренко Дмитрий Александрович I
0253 Волгин Денис Владимирович IV III
0254 Богуров Борис Сергеевич III
0255 Пятигорский Евгений Владимирович V IV
0256 Бантиков Андрй Анатольевич IV III III
0257 Козлов Константин Иванович IV III III
0258 Седых Дмитрий Акимович VI VI
0259 Якушин Дмитрий Геннадьевич VI
0260 Минц Ксения Евгеньевна VI
0261 Шевченко Кирилл Петрович VI
0262 Курнева Маргарита Александровна IV
0263 Лобачев Николай Алексеевич V
0264 Власов Юрий Алексеевич III
0266 Гродецкий Денис Владимирович V
0267 Антуфьев Виктор Викторович IV
0268 Кленов Александр Николаевич V
0269 Эксузьян Вадим Васгенович IV
0270 Мартынкин Денис Владимирович IV IV IV
0271 Филиппов Евгений Владимирович V
0272 Охотников Александр Алексеевич IV
0273 Зюбин Иван Юрьевич IV IV III IV
0274 Куроедов Александр Викторович IV
0275 Вальчук Дмитрий Сергеевич IV
0276 Корсун Андрей Владимирович IV III IV
0277 Самойлов Роман Евгеньевич IV
0278 Борисенко-Журбенко Сергей Александрович VI III III IV II
0304 Козадаев Михаил Вячеславович VI

 

Сервисное http://rda.ru обслуживание
Календарь
Ноябрь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
« Мар    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930